Credit Rating - ING RED UK (ST STEPHENS) LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ING RED UK (ST STEPHENS) LTD, No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2013. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2015. There are 3 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761812
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2013
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LONDON & AMSTERDAM (FERENSWAY) LIMITED, EXCEPTDUAL LIMITED
Registered Number: 03761812
Annual Return: 9 October 2014
Registered Office: No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ING RED UK (ST STEPHENS) LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09392337 ING ROBERT GARAGE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
01209353 ING ROYD WOOLS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09036484 ING SECURITY LTD Voluntary Arrangement
11074928 ING SERVICES ( LONDON ) LTD Active
01089211 ING SERVICES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd