Credit Rating - QSP RESIDUAL RECOVERIES HOLDCO LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: QSP RESIDUAL RECOVERIES HOLDCO LIMITED, OFFICE D BERESFORD HOUSE, TOWN QUAY, SOUTHAMPTON, SO14 2AQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2015. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761821
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: KING & WOOD MALLESONS SJ BERWIN LIMITED, SJ BERWIN (EUROPE) LIMITED, S J BERWIN & CO (EUROPE) LIMITED, S J BERWIN CO (EUROPE) LIMITED, NOWCALL LIMITED
Registered Number: 03761821
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: OFFICE D BERESFORD HOUSE, TOWN QUAY, SOUTHAMPTON, SO14 2AQ
SIC Code and Operations: 69102
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

QSP RESIDUAL RECOVERIES HOLDCO LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC313176 QSP RESIDUAL RECOVERIES LLP In Administration
02891688 QSP RESIDUAL RECOVERIES SERVICES COMPANY In Administration
NI638172 QSP TRADERS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06575798 QSP TRAINING LIMITED Active
OC315954 QSPACE @ QUORUM LLP Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd