Credit Rating - MAUVE CORPORATE SYSTEMS UK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: MAUVE CORPORATE SYSTEMS UK LIMITED, 9 FRANKLIN'S YARD, FOSSGATE, YORK, NORTH YORKSHIRE, YO1 9TN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761935
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MAUVE LIMITED
Registered Number: 03761935
Annual Return: 27 April 2016
Registered Office: 9 FRANKLIN'S YARD, FOSSGATE, YORK, NORTH YORKSHIRE, YO1 9TN
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MAUVE CORPORATE SYSTEMS UK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05093459 MAUVE DESIGN LIMITED Active
09470406 MAUVE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11299206 MAUVE ENTERPRISES LTD Active
10884717 MAUVE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LTD Active
SC284842 MAUVE FURNITURE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd