Credit Rating - ENGLISH LANGUAGE SCHOOL LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ENGLISH LANGUAGE SCHOOL LTD, BRADGATE HOUSE, DERBY ROAD, HEANOR, DERBYSHIRE, DE75 7QL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 3 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761941
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PEREGRIN LIMITED
Registered Number: 03761941
Annual Return: 10 January 2016
Registered Office: BRADGATE HOUSE, DERBY ROAD, HEANOR, DERBYSHIRE, DE75 7QL
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ENGLISH LANGUAGE SCHOOL LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10301937 ENGLISH LANGUAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
07862864 ENGLISH LANGUAGE TEST CENTRE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06287003 ENGLISH LANGUAGE TESTING LIMITED Active
08845074 ENGLISH LANGUAGE TRAINING LTD Active
09922130 ENGLISH LANGUAGE TRAINING ON SKYPE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd