Credit Rating - DIDSBURY GARDEN SERVICES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DIDSBURY GARDEN SERVICES LTD, 85 SCHOOL LANE, DIDSBURY MANCHESTER, M20 6WN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761958
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: S. R. LEWIS TRANSPORT LTD, ARNCROW LTD
Registered Number: 03761958
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: 85 SCHOOL LANE, DIDSBURY MANCHESTER, M20 6WN
SIC Code and Operations: 81300
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DIDSBURY GARDEN SERVICES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06883847 DIDSBURY GATE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
09765756 DIDSBURY GEMS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08045539 DIDSBURY GLASS & GLAZING LTD Active
00401184 DIDSBURY GOLF CLUB LIMITED Active
07885159 DIDSBURY GOOD NEIGHBOURS Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd