Credit Rating - MIRAMEDIA LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: MIRAMEDIA LIMITED, SHADWELL HOUSE, 65 LOWER GREEN ROAD RUSTHALL, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT, TN4 8TW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2019. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 1 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03761970
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: COCREATE LIMITED, STATEDIGITAL IT LIMITED
Registered Number: 03761970
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: SHADWELL HOUSE, 65 LOWER GREEN ROAD RUSTHALL, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT, TN4 8TW
SIC Code and Operations: 62012,62020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MIRAMEDIA LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 11 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NL000465 MIRAMELO INVEST LP Active
10759164 MIRAMETRY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SL020998 MIRAMEX LP Active
11530116 MIRAMIR DESIGN LTD Active
10905028 MIRAMIR LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd