Credit Rating - A.J.T. WATTRUS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: A.J.T. WATTRUS LIMITED, 7 HIGHLANDS ROAD, SHIRLEY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS, B90 4NP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2018. The company was incorporated on 23 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2020. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 8 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03762045
Date Incorporated: 23 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: A.J.T. WATTRUS SOFT FURNISHINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03762045
Annual Return: 23 April 2016
Registered Office: 7 HIGHLANDS ROAD, SHIRLEY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS, B90 4NP
SIC Code and Operations: 43330
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

A.J.T. WATTRUS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00637521 A.J.T.INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
00263977 A.J.TARR LIMITED Active
10673792 A.J.TAYLOR BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED Active
05737092 A.J.THOMSON LTD Active
00286522 A.J.TRACY & SONS LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd