Credit Rating - BILENDI LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BILENDI LIMITED, 8 HOLYROOD STREET, LONDON, SE1 2EL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 26 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03762049
Date Incorporated: 26 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MAXIMILES UK LTD, IPOINTS LIMITED, IPOINTS.CO.UK LTD
Registered Number: 03762049
Annual Return: 27 November 2015
Registered Office: 8 HOLYROOD STREET, LONDON, SE1 2EL
SIC Code and Operations: 73120,73200
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BILENDI LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10860033 BILEN'S CAFE LTD Active
08939359 BILER LIMITED Active
09730056 BILERI ACCOUNTANTS BOOKKEEPING LTD Active
08981966 BILERI ACCOUNTANTS LTD Active
11531490 BILERI MORTGAGE SERVICES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd