Credit Rating - DMS AGENCY SERVICES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: DMS AGENCY SERVICES LTD, MARTLAND BUILDINGS, MART LANE BURSCOUGH, ORMSKIRK, LANCASHIRE, L40 0SD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03762280
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DMS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 03762280
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: MARTLAND BUILDINGS, MART LANE BURSCOUGH, ORMSKIRK, LANCASHIRE, L40 0SD
SIC Code and Operations: 65120
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DMS AGENCY SERVICES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11099401 DMS AQUATICS LTD Active
06883363 DMS ARCHITECTURE LTD Active
10945454 DMS ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD Active
04492055 DMS AUTO SERVICES LIMITED Active
09665011 DMS AUTOMOTIVE SERVICE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd