Credit Rating - THE ROYAL PARK HOTEL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: THE ROYAL PARK HOTEL LIMITED, 3 WESTBOURNE TERRACE, LANCASTER GATE, LONDON, W2 3UL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are 10 mortgages, 6 satisfied, none part satisfied and 4 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03762292
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GLIDEHOLD LIMITED
Registered Number: 03762292
Annual Return: 30 August 2015
Registered Office: 3 WESTBOURNE TERRACE, LANCASTER GATE, LONDON, W2 3UL
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 10
Satisfied Mortgages 6
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 4
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE ROYAL PARK HOTEL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10016100 THE ROYAL PARKS LIMITED Active
06684359 THE ROYAL PERFUMERY COMPANY LIMITED Active
RC000799 THE ROYAL PHARMACEUTICAL SOCIETY OF GREAT BRITAIN Active
RC000798 THE ROYAL PHOTOGRAPHIC SOCIETY OF GREAT BRITAIN Active
06805043 THE ROYAL PINNER SCHOOL FOUNDATION Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd