Credit Rating - PINICA LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PINICA LIMITED, 1 CLEMENTS ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, SURREY, KT12 3LY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 January 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03762294
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TELEGESIS LIMITED, DCA CORPORATION LTD
Registered Number: 03762294
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: 1 CLEMENTS ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, SURREY, KT12 3LY
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PINICA LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 January 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11199588 PINICLE LIMITED Active
SC544543 PINICLE SPECIALISTS SERVICIES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09597021 PINIGAI.CO.UK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11140069 PINIKIES TRANSPORT (UK) LTD Active
07758447 PINILLA LOCUM SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd