Credit Rating - ISPA PROPERTIES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ISPA PROPERTIES LTD, 12 PEARSON WAY, MITCHAM, SURREY, CR4 2GF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are 3 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03762306
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ISPA TRAVEL LIMITED
Registered Number: 03762306
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: 12 PEARSON WAY, MITCHAM, SURREY, CR4 2GF
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ISPA PROPERTIES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09699766 ISPACE INTERIOR LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07406162 ISPACE CORPORATE INTERIORS LIMITED Active
06200058 ISPACE DEVELOPMENTS LTD Active
08586374 ISPACE FM LTD Active
06542703 ISPACE HOLDINGS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd