Credit Rating - PENNINE ORGANIC'S LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: PENNINE ORGANIC'S LIMITED, 5 RIBBLESDALE PLACE, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE, PR1 8BZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 3 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03762308
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PENNINE ORGANIC FERTILIZERS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03762308
Annual Return: 28 April 2016
Registered Office: 5 RIBBLESDALE PLACE, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE, PR1 8BZ
SIC Code and Operations: 20150
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PENNINE ORGANIC'S LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10750876 PENNINE OUTDOOR FABRICS LIMITED Active
11107303 PENNINE OUTDOOR HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
08899438 PENNINE OUTDOOR LEISURE LTD Active
04747084 PENNINE OUTDOOR LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
03200697 PENNINE OUTDOOR PURSUITS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd