Credit Rating - DOTMAILER LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DOTMAILER LIMITED, NO1 LONDON BRIDGE, LONDON BRIDGE, LONDON, SE1 9BG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03762341
Date Incorporated: 28 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ELLIPSIS MEDIA LIMITED
Registered Number: 03762341
Annual Return: 27 June 2016
Registered Office: NO1 LONDON BRIDGE, LONDON BRIDGE, LONDON, SE1 9BG
SIC Code and Operations: 62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DOTMAILER LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07440580 DOTMAISON LONDON LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC335410 DOTMAR INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
SC540038 DOTMARK SOLUTIONS LTD Active
07949527 DOT-MARKETING LIMITED Active
09237699 DOTMARKETS REGISTRY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd