Credit Rating - PSL BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: PSL BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LTD, PRESTON HOUSE CENTRAL PARK, HAWKSWORTH ROAD, TELFORD, SHROPSHIRE, TF2 9TU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 29 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 5 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03762381
Date Incorporated: 29 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PROFITABLE SUCCESSION LIMITED
Registered Number: 03762381
Annual Return: 29 April 2016
Registered Office: PRESTON HOUSE CENTRAL PARK, HAWKSWORTH ROAD, TELFORD, SHROPSHIRE, TF2 9TU
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PSL BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC549843 PSL CAMPUS LIMITED Active
09641856 PSL CARPENTRY LIMITED Active
10329784 PSL CARPETS LIMITED Active
08016811 PSL CONSTRUCTION LIMITED Liquidation
08655214 PSL CONSULTING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd