Credit Rating - ORANGE ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ORANGE ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED, 5TH FLOOR GROVE HOUSE, 248A MARYLEBOBNE ROAD, LONDON, NW1 6BB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2012. The company was incorporated on 29 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2013. There are 6 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 4 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 2 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03762383
Date Incorporated: 29 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2012
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: AGENT ORANGE ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED, AGENT ORANGE ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Registered Number: 03762383
Annual Return: 29 April 2013
Registered Office: 5TH FLOOR GROVE HOUSE, 248A MARYLEBOBNE ROAD, LONDON, NW1 6BB
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 6
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 4
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ORANGE ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08456118 ORANGE EST8 LTD Active
08462946 ORANGE ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED Active
05276548 ORANGE ESTATES PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
09329304 ORANGE EUROPE LTD Active
11059122 ORANGE EVENTS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd