Credit Rating - DEVELOPMENT SOLUTIONS LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DEVELOPMENT SOLUTIONS LTD., C/O BRADSHAWS, CHARTER COURT 2 WELL HOUSE BARNS, CHESTER ROAD, BRETTON, CHESTER, CHESHIRE, CH4 0DH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 29 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03762489
Date Incorporated: 29 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BARNFIELD DEVELOPMENTS LTD, DEVELOPMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03762489
Annual Return: 29 April 2016
Registered Office: C/O BRADSHAWS, CHARTER COURT 2 WELL HOUSE BARNS, CHESTER ROAD, BRETTON, CHESTER, CHESHIRE, CH4 0DH
SIC Code and Operations: 68100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DEVELOPMENT SOLUTIONS LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC337258 DEVELOPMENT SOLUTIONS SCOTLAND LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
08066563 DEVELOPMENT SQUARED LIMITED Active
05396148 DEVELOPMENT STATISTICS LIMITED Active
SC194335 DEVELOPMENT STRATEGIES LIMITED Active
06961406 DEVELOPMENT STRATEGIES UK, LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd