Credit Rating - SIGHT AIREDALE

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SIGHT AIREDALE, 1 ALBERT STREET, KEIGHLEY, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD21 2AT. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 29 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03762507
Date Incorporated: 29 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: KEIGHLEY AND DISTRICT ASSOCIATION FOR THE BLIND
Registered Number: 03762507
Annual Return: 29 April 2016
Registered Office: 1 ALBERT STREET, KEIGHLEY, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD21 2AT
SIC Code and Operations: 86900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SIGHT AIREDALE

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC603631 SIGHT AND HOUND ENGINEERING LIMITED Active
10404936 SIGHT AND MIND CIC Active
11466569 SIGHT AND SOUND LIMITED Active
02242724 SIGHT AND SOUND MUSIC WORKSHOP DEARNE LIMITED Active
01408275 SIGHT AND SOUND TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd