Credit Rating - FOCUS ENTERPRISES LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: FOCUS ENTERPRISES LTD., 48-62 WOODVILLE ROAD, HARBORNE, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B17 9AT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2015. The company was incorporated on 29 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03762546
Date Incorporated: 29 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FOCUS ON BLINDNESS ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Registered Number: 03762546
Annual Return: 26 April 2015
Registered Office: 48-62 WOODVILLE ROAD, HARBORNE, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B17 9AT
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FOCUS ENTERPRISES LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
LP013268 FOCUS ENTERTAINMENT & ARTS CO. Active
09349523 FOCUS ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11052650 FOCUS ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED Active
OC396968 FOCUS ENTITY CAPITAL LLP Active
04230800 FOCUS ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd