Credit Rating - AUSTIN JAMES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: AUSTIN JAMES MANAGEMENT LIMITED, PADDOCK BUSINESS CENTRE, 2 PADDOCK ROAD, SKELMERSDALE, LANCASHIRE, WN8 9PL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2016. The company was incorporated on 29 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03762562
Date Incorporated: 29 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NETFANTASTIC LTD
Registered Number: 03762562
Annual Return: 31 December 2015
Registered Office: PADDOCK BUSINESS CENTRE, 2 PADDOCK ROAD, SKELMERSDALE, LANCASHIRE, WN8 9PL
SIC Code and Operations: 62020,62090,70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AUSTIN JAMES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06782846 AUSTIN JAMES RECRUITMENT LIMITED Active
07836628 AUSTIN JAMES TRANSPORT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08245777 AUSTIN JENKINS DEVELOPMENTS LTD Active
04951761 AUSTIN JENKINS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09178191 AUSTIN JOHN DEVELOPMENTS LTD Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd