Credit Rating - ROSELEAD LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ROSELEAD LIMITED, TWO, STATION PLACE, CAMBRIDGE, CB1 2FP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 29 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2019. There are 3 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03762571
Date Incorporated: 29 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PINCO 1222 LIMITED
Registered Number: 03762571
Annual Return: 29 April 2016
Registered Office: TWO, STATION PLACE, CAMBRIDGE, CB1 2FP
SIC Code and Operations: 68100,68320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ROSELEAD LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05973924 ROSELEAF DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Active
SC323735 ROSELEAF LTD Active
SC410231 ROSELEAF PROPERTIES LIMITED In Administration
SC594454 ROSELEAF SOLUTIONS LTD Active
03147065 ROSELEASE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd