Credit Rating - ANDREW CARE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ANDREW CARE LTD, 24-25 BROAD WALK, BUXTON, DERBYSHIRE, SK17 6JR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 29 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 8 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03762635
Date Incorporated: 29 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ARGYLE RESIDENTIAL HOME LTD
Registered Number: 03762635
Annual Return: 29 April 2016
Registered Office: 24-25 BROAD WALK, BUXTON, DERBYSHIRE, SK17 6JR
SIC Code and Operations: 87100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ANDREW CARE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11207191 ANDREW CARE SERVICES LTD Active
09916628 ANDREW CARN LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09915591 ANDREW CARNEY U.K. LIMITED Active
07950320 ANDREW CARPENTER CONSULTING LIMITED Active
06599847 ANDREW CARR ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd