Credit Rating - KOPHILL LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: KOPHILL LTD, KIRKER & CO CENTRE 645, 2 OLD BROMPTON ROAD, LONDON, SW7 3DQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 29 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03762737
Date Incorporated: 29 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: POWER PLANET LIMITED
Registered Number: 03762737
Annual Return: 29 April 2016
Registered Office: KIRKER & CO CENTRE 645, 2 OLD BROMPTON ROAD, LONDON, SW7 3DQ
SIC Code and Operations: 62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KOPHILL LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11586475 KOPI IMPORT EXPORT LTD Active
SC535022 KOPI JAVA LTD Active
02444829 KOPI KAT GRAPHICS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC612691 KOPI KOPI LIMITED Active
07742826 KOPI LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd