Credit Rating - PC A TO Z LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PC A TO Z LIMITED, 203 RUGBY ROAD, BINLEY WOODS, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS, CV3 2AY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 29 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 2 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03762739
Date Incorporated: 29 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: S-TECH (EUROPE) LIMITED
Registered Number: 03762739
Annual Return: 15 April 2016
Registered Office: 203 RUGBY ROAD, BINLEY WOODS, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS, CV3 2AY
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PC A TO Z LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05972204 PC A&E LTD Active
04951189 PC ACCOUNTANCY SUPPORT LIMITED Active
05859284 PC ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03103211 PC ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED Active
03797671 PC ACCOUNTING SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd