Credit Rating - 03763288 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: 03763288 LIMITED, 4 Cyrus Way Cygnet Park, Hampton, Peterborough, PE7 8HP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2007. The company was incorporated on 30 April 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2009. There are 4 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 4 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03763288
Date Incorporated: 30 April 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2007
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ELITE GLAZING LIMITED
Registered Number: 03763288
Annual Return: 30 April 2008
Registered Office: 4 Cyrus Way Cygnet Park, Hampton, Peterborough, PE7 8HP
SIC Code and Operations: 4534
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 4
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

03763288 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03766237 03766237 LIMITED Dissolved
03768283 03768283 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03773083 03773083 LTD. Liquidation
03780715 03780715 LIMITED Liquidation
03786861 03786861 LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd