Credit Rating - 03766237 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: 03766237 LIMITED, Integra, St Asaph Business Park, St Asaph, Denbighshire, LL17 0JD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2016. The company was incorporated on 7 May 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2017. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 13 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03766237
Date Incorporated: 7 May 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NJS SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 03766237
Annual Return: 7 May 2015
Registered Office: Integra, St Asaph Business Park, St Asaph, Denbighshire, LL17 0JD
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

03766237 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03768283 03768283 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03773083 03773083 LTD. Liquidation
03780715 03780715 LIMITED Liquidation
03786861 03786861 LIMITED Active
03803568 03803568 LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd