Credit Rating - IFONIC PLC

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: IFONIC PLC, 6 YNYS BRIDGE COURT, GWAELOD-Y-GARTH, CARDIFF, WALES, CF15 9SS. The legal status is a Public Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2014. The company was incorporated on 19 May 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2015. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 19 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03772954
Date Incorporated: 19 May 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Public Limited Company
Previous Names: INSPIRED NETWORKS LIMITED, REDBUS NETSTREAM LIMITED, FILMS2 LIMITED, REDBUS INTERNET DISTRIBUTION LIMITED
Registered Number: 03772954
Annual Return: 19 May 2014
Registered Office: 6 YNYS BRIDGE COURT, GWAELOD-Y-GARTH, CARDIFF, WALES, CF15 9SS
SIC Code and Operations: 61900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

IFONIC PLC

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 29 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07528883 IFONLYIF LTD Active
08569811 IFONLYMEX FUTURE LTD Dissolved
01317107 IFONTO PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED Dissolved
09860588 IFON-TOUCH UK LTD Active
12146057 IFOOD & IFRUIT LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd