Credit Rating - 03780715 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: 03780715 LIMITED, 3 CHANDLERS HOUSE HAMPTON MEWS, 191-195 SPARROWS HERNE, BUSHEY, HERTFORDSHIRE, WD23 1FL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2012. The company was incorporated on 1 June 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2014. There are 2 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 May 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03780715
Date Incorporated: 1 June 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2012
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CHARLES LEON ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Registered Number: 03780715
Annual Return: 20 July 2013
Registered Office: 3 CHANDLERS HOUSE HAMPTON MEWS, 191-195 SPARROWS HERNE, BUSHEY, HERTFORDSHIRE, WD23 1FL
SIC Code and Operations: 71129
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

03780715 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 May 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03786861 03786861 LIMITED Active
03803568 03803568 LIMITED Liquidation
03804007 03804007 LIMITED Active
03807698 03807698 LTD Liquidation
03809560 03809560 LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd