Credit Rating - 03786861 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: 03786861 LIMITED, 57 HOWARD LODGE, BOLEYN COURT, EPPING NEW ROAD, BUCKHURST HILL, ESSEX, IG9 5UE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2015. The company was incorporated on 10 June 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2017. There are 21 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 21 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03786861
Date Incorporated: 10 June 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE MET GROUP LIMITED
Registered Number: 03786861
Annual Return: 10 June 2016
Registered Office: 57 HOWARD LODGE, BOLEYN COURT, EPPING NEW ROAD, BUCKHURST HILL, ESSEX, IG9 5UE
SIC Code and Operations: 68310,68320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 21
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 21
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

03786861 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03803568 03803568 LIMITED Liquidation
03804007 03804007 LIMITED Active
03807698 03807698 LTD Liquidation
03809560 03809560 LIMITED Active
03820011 03820011 LTD Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd