Credit Rating - 03804007 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: 03804007 LIMITED, AREM HOUSE HORSEFAIR ROAD, WATERTON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, BRIDGEND, MID GLAMORGAN, CF31 3DX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2003. The company was incorporated on 9 July 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2005. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 27 March 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03804007
Date Incorporated: 9 July 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2003
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: AREM MEDIA LIMITED
Registered Number: 03804007
Annual Return: 9 July 2004
Registered Office: AREM HOUSE HORSEFAIR ROAD, WATERTON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, BRIDGEND, MID GLAMORGAN, CF31 3DX
SIC Code and Operations: 7487
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

03804007 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 6 April 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03807698 03807698 LTD Liquidation
03809560 03809560 LIMITED Active
03820011 03820011 LTD Liquidation
03834707 03834707 LIMITED Active
03838637 03838637 PLC Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd