Credit Rating - GAME SAFARI LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: GAME SAFARI LIMITED, 206 HAMMERSMITH GROVE, LONDON, W6 7HG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2018. The company was incorporated on 26 July 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 June 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03813639
Date Incorporated: 26 July 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CODYSEZ LIMITED
Registered Number: 03813639
Annual Return: 1 July 2015
Registered Office: 206 HAMMERSMITH GROVE, LONDON, W6 7HG
SIC Code and Operations: 63990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GAME SAFARI LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 June 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07577479 GAME SAFE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12574585 GAME SAVERS UK LTD Active
08504686 GAME SCIENCE LTD Dissolved
09213819 GAME SERVER INTEGRATIONS LIMITED Active
12667628 GAME SERVICE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd