Credit Rating - JALEMA LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: JALEMA LIMITED, C/O HW ASSOCIATES, PORTMILL, HOUSE, PORTMILL LANE, HITCHIN, SG5 1DJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 9998. The company was incorporated on 6 August 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03820997
Date Incorporated: 6 August 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 9998
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BURSTVITAL LIMITED
Registered Number: 03820997
Annual Return: 6 August 2015
Registered Office: C/O HW ASSOCIATES, PORTMILL, HOUSE, PORTMILL LANE, HITCHIN, SG5 1DJ
SIC Code and Operations: 46180
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

JALEMA LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08908219 JALEMAN LTD Active
10083634 JALEN CONTRACTORS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11438312 JALEN CORP LIMITED Active
04219606 JALEN LIMITED Active
SC551029 JALEN RECRUITMENT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd