Credit Rating - ELDERSTREET CAPITAL PARTNERS NOMINEES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ELDERSTREET CAPITAL PARTNERS NOMINEES LIMITED, 20 GARRICK STREET, LONDON, WC2E 9BT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 August 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03827385
Date Incorporated: 18 August 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SEARCHALPHA LIMITED
Registered Number: 03827385
Annual Return: 26 July 2015
Registered Office: 20 GARRICK STREET, LONDON, WC2E 9BT
SIC Code and Operations: 64999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ELDERSTREET CAPITAL PARTNERS NOMINEES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06365059 ELDERSTREET HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
01825358 ELDERSTREET INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
08063551 ELDERSTREET NOMINEES LIMITED Active
03057805 ELDERSTREET PRIVATE EQUITY LIMITED Active
07745222 ELDERSWARD LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd