Credit Rating - WOODVALE PRINT SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WOODVALE PRINT SERVICES LIMITED, 13/23 NAYLOR STREET, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE, L3 6DR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 17 September 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03844027
Date Incorporated: 17 September 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DIRECT FORMS LTD
Registered Number: 03844027
Annual Return: 5 September 2015
Registered Office: 13/23 NAYLOR STREET, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE, L3 6DR
SIC Code and Operations: 18129
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WOODVALE PRINT SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08647669 WOODVALE PROPERTIES LIMITED Active
SL008042 WOODVALE PROPERTY COMPANY L.P. Active
11099270 WOODVALE PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LTD Active
08040736 WOODVALE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
05011044 WOODVALE RALLY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd