Credit Rating - ELLIPTIC LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ELLIPTIC LIMITED, 5 DUCKETTS WHARF, SOUTH STREET, BISHOPS STORTFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE, CM23 3AR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2016. The company was incorporated on 23 September 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 29 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03847325
Date Incorporated: 23 September 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NOTSALLOW 115 LIMITED
Registered Number: 03847325
Annual Return: 23 September 2015
Registered Office: 5 DUCKETTS WHARF, SOUTH STREET, BISHOPS STORTFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE, CM23 3AR
SIC Code and Operations: 62020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ELLIPTIC LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 9 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11623000 ELLIPTIC SOLUTIONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08793532 ELLIPTIC VAULT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06079456 ELLIPTICA ENGINEERING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
03466289 ELLIPTICA LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03816375 ELLIPTICA SERVICES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd