Credit Rating - P AND M FABRICS LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: P AND M FABRICS LTD., BRITANNIA MILL, QUEEN STREET, MOSSLEY, TAMESIDE, OL5 9AL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2018. The company was incorporated on 11 October 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2020. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 9 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03856751
Date Incorporated: 11 October 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TAME VALLEY TEXTILES LIMITED
Registered Number: 03856751
Annual Return: 13 May 2016
Registered Office: BRITANNIA MILL, QUEEN STREET, MOSSLEY, TAMESIDE, OL5 9AL
SIC Code and Operations: 46410
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

P AND M FABRICS LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11027968 P AND M FAST FOOD LTD Active
06484700 P AND M GRAY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07206752 P AND M H LEES CONSULTANCY LIMITED Liquidation
08449662 P AND M H SERVICES LIMITED Active
08676922 P AND M HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd