Credit Rating - GPRM LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: GPRM LIMITED, 6 BEDFORD ROAD, BARTON LE CLAY, BEDFORDSHIRE, MK45 4JU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2019. The company was incorporated on 20 October 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2021. There are 3 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 January 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03862224
Date Incorporated: 20 October 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: QM ENGINEERING LTD
Registered Number: 03862224
Annual Return: 20 October 2015
Registered Office: 6 BEDFORD ROAD, BARTON LE CLAY, BEDFORDSHIRE, MK45 4JU
SIC Code and Operations: 30990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GPRM LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 January 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09105604 GPRMB LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09043437 GPRN LIMITED Active
12271110 GPRNWIND LTD Active
12713476 G-PRO GROUP LTD Active
07853113 GPRO IT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd