Credit Rating - D & P SCAFFOLDING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: D & P SCAFFOLDING LIMITED, 47 BUTT ROAD, COLCHESTER, ESSEX, CO3 3BZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2018. The company was incorporated on 22 November 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 7 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03881100
Date Incorporated: 22 November 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: D & P SCAFFOLDING & SAFETY NETTING LIMITED, D & P SCAFFOLDING LIMITED
Registered Number: 03881100
Annual Return: 22 November 2015
Registered Office: 47 BUTT ROAD, COLCHESTER, ESSEX, CO3 3BZ
SIC Code and Operations: 43999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

D & P SCAFFOLDING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08125793 D & P SERVICES (2011) LTD Active
11410475 D & P SERVICES (MIDLANDS) LIMITED Active
02614462 D & P SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11103547 D & P SHAW LTD Active
04518774 D & P SIGNS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd