First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - W4CC LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: W4CC LIMITED, BRIDGE HOUSE, WHEATSHEAF COMMON, LIPHOOK, HAMPSHIRE, GU30 7EG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 November 1999.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 January 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03882841
Date Incorporated: 25 November 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WILD 4 CREATIVE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED, WILD 4 COLOUR CONSULTANCY LIMITED, WATERS CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03882841
Annual Return: 25 November 2015
Registered Office: BRIDGE HOUSE, WHEATSHEAF COMMON, LIPHOOK, HAMPSHIRE, GU30 7EG
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

W4CC LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 January 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07225081 W4CO LIMITED Active
12175003 W4D3 LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12076039 W4E LTD Active
09793538 W4F LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10829043 W4G CONSULT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd