Credit Rating - FREIGHT TRADERS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: FREIGHT TRADERS LIMITED, 3D DUNDEE ROAD, SLOUGH, BERKSHIRE, SL1 4LG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 November 1999.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03883256
Date Incorporated: 25 November 1999
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LINKPLANET LIMITED
Registered Number: 03883256
Annual Return: 16 October 2015
Registered Office: 3D DUNDEE ROAD, SLOUGH, BERKSHIRE, SL1 4LG
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FREIGHT TRADERS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07284174 FREIGHT TRAIN (NORTHWEST) LIMITED Active
07104299 FREIGHT TRAIN DIGITAL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07924099 FREIGHT TRAIN MUSIC LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07005366 FREIGHT TRAINING LTD LTD Active
03147661 FREIGHT TRAK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd