Credit Rating - RUSSELLS A-G LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: RUSSELLS A-G LIMITED, 130 MARVELS LANE, LONDON, SE12 9PG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 13 January 2000.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03905785
Date Incorporated: 13 January 2000
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CURTAIN MAGIC LIMITED
Registered Number: 03905785
Annual Return: 13 January 2016
Registered Office: 130 MARVELS LANE, LONDON, SE12 9PG
SIC Code and Operations: 69201
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RUSSELLS A-G LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11621671 RUSSELLS AND WRANGHAM LIMITED Active
05093587 RUSSELLS ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active
04063668 RUSSELLS AUTO BODY CENTRE LIMITED Active
SC423652 RUSSELL'S AUTOS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07298420 RUSSELLS BARTON LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd