Credit Rating - OAKDALE COMMERCIAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: OAKDALE COMMERCIAL LIMITED, REGENCY BUILDING, NORTH ROAD, NEWBRIDGE, GWENT, NP11 4AB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2017. The company was incorporated on 19 January 2000.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2018. There are 8 mortgages, 7 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 June 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03909581
Date Incorporated: 19 January 2000
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: REGENCY PRESTIGE CARS LTD, OAKDALE LAND DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED, WOT PLANT LIMITED, KIDDEKIT LIMITED
Registered Number: 03909581
Annual Return: 19 January 2016
Registered Office: REGENCY BUILDING, NORTH ROAD, NEWBRIDGE, GWENT, NP11 4AB
SIC Code and Operations: 41100,68201
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 8
Satisfied Mortgages 7
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

OAKDALE COMMERCIAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 June 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07091943 OAKDALE CONSTRUCTION (SOUTHERN) LIMITED Active
06710805 OAKDALE CONSTRUCTION AND MAINTENANCE LTD Active
09444424 OAKDALE CONSTRUCTION LTD Active
09576495 OAKDALE CONSTRUCTION WORKS LIMITED Active
07070243 OAKDALE CONSULTANCY (WANBOROUGH) LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd