Credit Rating - VANBRUGH PHYSIOTHERAPY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: VANBRUGH PHYSIOTHERAPY LIMITED, 121 TRAFALGAR ROAD, LONDON, SE10 9TY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 January 2000.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 10 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03913180
Date Incorporated: 25 January 2000
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: VANBRUGH PHYSIOTHERAPY CLINIC LIMITED
Registered Number: 03913180
Annual Return: 25 January 2016
Registered Office: 121 TRAFALGAR ROAD, LONDON, SE10 9TY
SIC Code and Operations: 86220
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VANBRUGH PHYSIOTHERAPY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC362993 VANBRUGH PRIME PROPERTY LLP Active
09049063 VANBRUGH PROJECTS LIMITED Active
02013147 VANBRUGH PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
09481754 VANBRUGH SOFTWARE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
04750674 VANBRUGH TRAINING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd