Credit Rating - GREEN MAN SOFTWARE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: GREEN MAN SOFTWARE LIMITED, 11 LIME TREE MEWS 2 LIME WALK, HEADINGTON, OXFORD, OXON, OX3 7DZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 20 November 2016. The company was incorporated on 4 February 2000.

The accounts next due date is 20 August 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03919947
Date Incorporated: 4 February 2000
Date Latest Accounts: 20 November 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SP PLUS 3 LTD, ECOLOGICA (UK) LTD, NOAH LTD.
Registered Number: 03919947
Annual Return: 4 February 2016
Registered Office: 11 LIME TREE MEWS 2 LIME WALK, HEADINGTON, OXFORD, OXON, OX3 7DZ
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GREEN MAN SOFTWARE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 2 June 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07724099 GREEN MAN SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06871522 GREEN MAN STOVES LIMITED Active
07272017 GREEN MAN SURGERY LIMITED Active
12494445 GREEN MAN SUSTAINABILITY LTD Active
06860298 GREEN MAN TAVERNS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd