Credit Rating - BLACK DOG HOMES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BLACK DOG HOMES LIMITED, BOAR'S HEAD COTTAGE BULWICK ROAD, SOUTHWICK, PETERBOROUGH, PE8 5BP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 15 February 2000.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are 4 mortgages, 4 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03925767
Date Incorporated: 15 February 2000
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ALLEXTON INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03925767
Annual Return: 15 February 2016
Registered Office: BOAR'S HEAD COTTAGE BULWICK ROAD, SOUTHWICK, PETERBOROUGH, PE8 5BP
SIC Code and Operations: 68100,68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 4
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BLACK DOG HOMES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11248646 BLACK DOG HOSPITALITY LTD Active
06589833 BLACK DOG HR CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
11059106 BLACK DOG IMAGING LIMITED Active
09154760 BLACK DOG INNOVATION MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
09826933 BLACK DOG INVESTIGATIONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd