Credit Rating - ADRENALIN ADVERTISING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ADRENALIN ADVERTISING LIMITED, COLLINGHAM HOUSE 6-12 GLADSTONE ROAD, WIMBLEDON, LONDON, SW19 1QT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 16 February 2000.

The accounts next due date is 30 December 2020. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 16 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03926702
Date Incorporated: 16 February 2000
Date Latest Accounts: 30 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ADVANTAGE OUTDOOR ADVERTISING LIMITED
Registered Number: 03926702
Annual Return: 16 February 2016
Registered Office: COLLINGHAM HOUSE 6-12 GLADSTONE ROAD, WIMBLEDON, LONDON, SW19 1QT
SIC Code and Operations: 73120
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ADRENALIN ADVERTISING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08503478 ADRENALIN ATV LIMITED Dissolved
05412960 ADRENALIN COMPAGNIET LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12837083 ADRENALIN COMPETITIONS LTD Active
11270922 ADRENALIN CONSULTING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07288719 ADRENALIN CONSULTING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd