Credit Rating - I S T MACHINERY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: I S T MACHINERY LIMITED, CARLTON HOUSE, HIGH STREET, HIGHAM FERRERS, RUSHDEN, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN10 8BW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2020. The company was incorporated on 27 March 2000.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 19 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03956710
Date Incorporated: 27 March 2000
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE EUROPEAN SHOE MACHINERY COMPANY LIMITED
Registered Number: 03956710
Annual Return: 16 March 2016
Registered Office: CARLTON HOUSE, HIGH STREET, HIGHAM FERRERS, RUSHDEN, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN10 8BW
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

I S T MACHINERY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 29 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09751603 I S T PROPERTIES LTD Active
04998608 I S T QUANTITY SURVEYING SERVICES LTD Active
OC327223 I S TEAMD PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LLP Active
09922139 I S TECH CMA LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08306667 I S TRADERS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd