Credit Rating - THE BOURNEMOUTH STEAK HOUSE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: THE BOURNEMOUTH STEAK HOUSE LIMITED, 199 SOUTHBOROUGH LANE, BICKLEY, KENT, BR2 8AR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 12 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 6 April 2000.

The accounts next due date is 12 June 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03965801
Date Incorporated: 6 April 2000
Date Latest Accounts: 12 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PARDORA LIMITED
Registered Number: 03965801
Annual Return: 6 April 2016
Registered Office: 199 SOUTHBOROUGH LANE, BICKLEY, KENT, BR2 8AR
SIC Code and Operations: 56101
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE BOURNEMOUTH STEAK HOUSE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04356509 THE BOURNEMOUTH UNIVERSITY FOUNDATION Active
06249722 THE BOURNEMOUTH WINDOW SURGEON LIMITED Active
08370974 THE BOURNEMOUTH, DORSET AND POOLE CARE PROVIDERS FEDERATION LIMITED Active
10227276 THE BOURNEWOOD GROUP LTD Active
11291015 THE BOURNMEOUTH GRILLHOUSE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd