Credit Rating - SEC IT SOLUTIONS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SEC IT SOLUTIONS LTD, SG HOUSE, 6 ST. CROSS ROAD, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE, SO23 9HX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2018. The company was incorporated on 26 July 2000.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04041306
Date Incorporated: 26 July 2000
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SWING DESIGN LTD
Registered Number: 04041306
Annual Return: 26 July 2015
Registered Office: SG HOUSE, 6 ST. CROSS ROAD, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE, SO23 9HX
SIC Code and Operations: 62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SEC IT SOLUTIONS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09082958 SEC LEISURE LTD Active
03267621 SEC LIGHTING SERVICES TRADING LIMITED Active
09254429 SEC LOGISTICS LIMITED Active
11715625 SEC M&E LTD Active
11703982 SEC MAINTENANCE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd