Credit Rating - KINDRED SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: KINDRED SERVICES LIMITED, 4TH FLOOR IMPERIAL HOUSE, 8 KEAN STREET, LONDON, WC2B 4AS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 3 August 2000.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2020. There are 5 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04049409
Date Incorporated: 3 August 2000
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: UGP LIMITED, UNIBET GROUP PLC
Registered Number: 04049409
Annual Return: 3 August 2015
Registered Office: 4TH FLOOR IMPERIAL HOUSE, 8 KEAN STREET, LONDON, WC2B 4AS
SIC Code and Operations: 64209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 5
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KINDRED SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12523263 KINDRED SKILLS LIMITED Active
06979647 KINDRED SOLE LTD Dissolved
09987804 KINDRED SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09984031 KINDRED SOUL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11383015 KINDRED SOUL LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd